Stuff on a mission: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(129 intermediate revisions by 23 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Date(s) !! Name !! Event !! Stuff !! Comment | ! Date(s) !! Name !! Event !! Stuff !! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || | | || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 14: | Line 25: | ||
! Date of Departure !! Estimated date of return !! Name !! Event !! Stuff | ! Date of Departure !! Estimated date of return !! Name !! Event !! Stuff | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18/01/2024 || 22/01/2024 || Simran || - priv || 3 mm radius router bit | ||
|- | |||
| 18/01/2024 || 22/01/2024 || Simran || - priv || v groove bit | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-02-11 || 2024-02-13 || KLV || - priv || Laminator | |||
|- | |||
| 2024-05-02 || 2024-05-05 || German || private || 2 Biertische | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2024-06-02 || 2024-06-03 || Guy || private || hammer drill, stapler | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2024-06-09 || 2024-06-20 || Milian || private || VariCore V40 Lipo Charger | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:56, 13 June 2024
We have a lot of stuff at the space, that is also very useful elsewhere at times. To not loose track of stuff, we keep a list of what is needed when. This also helps to resolve conflicts where the same things are needed in two places at once. So please put in a reservation in advance.
Reservations
Date(s) | Name | Event | Stuff | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
Currently away on a mission
Date of Departure | Estimated date of return | Name | Event | Stuff |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/01/2024 | 22/01/2024 | Simran | - priv | 3 mm radius router bit |
18/01/2024 | 22/01/2024 | Simran | - priv | v groove bit |
2024-02-11 | 2024-02-13 | KLV | - priv | Laminator |
2024-05-02 | 2024-05-05 | German | private | 2 Biertische |
2024-06-02 | 2024-06-03 | Guy | private | hammer drill, stapler |
2024-06-09 | 2024-06-20 | Milian | private | VariCore V40 Lipo Charger |